Skip to content

Search

Menu

 

 

SubcouncilsGP0|#eb108ba9-7584-4528-b030-ed033f39dfbc;L0|#0eb108ba9-7584-4528-b030-ed033f39dfbc|Subcouncils;GTSet|#ef3a64a2-d764-44bc-9d69-3a63d3fadea1;GPP|#481bffa1-ad2b-438b-8f7f-90392d02d0e8;GPP|#2ad5ede6-473c-4550-a932-aabda12143b1;GPP|#245ec7aa-a528-4cd3-bcac-597c292db711;GP0|#94d1cf54-f813-4af0-9bf9-8f838e12e376;L0|#094d1cf54-f813-4af0-9bf9-8f838e12e376|Subcouncils;GPP|#54fd5f60-e11c-46b7-b35e-0154e5b30248;GPP|#fdaaa5aa-bac4-497d-b6ea-347f228ec59d;GPP|#e88ff549-973f-4e3c-a46c-cfbe61bd6a24;GP0|#50699f17-ef66-476b-8d33-489541cd8c33;L0|#050699f17-ef66-476b-8d33-489541cd8c33|Subcouncils;GPP|#502e0421-6918-421b-a789-87c777489801;GPP|#d3f3e0bd-5b83-4c1f-845c-7e13f8f4e17d;GPP|#af370586-9ba3-404a-9d6e-02066ca42752

 

 

Subcouncil Amendment By-law 20165041934GP0|#ef51c989-391a-435e-96a1-0535f4eab240;L0|#0ef51c989-391a-435e-96a1-0535f4eab240|By-law amendment;GTSet|#f1e8889f-f7d7-4d5b-a3f5-af0ca2e076ea;GPP|#2d2209ac-5bcc-4d2a-9da9-05fb21c94ea1;GPP|#0972c695-fd19-46c4-ab5d-9601f17b780e2016-11-03T22:00:00Z
Rules of Order - Subcouncils - English3083942GP0|#e814022c-2e45-4465-887b-b6cd814e158b;L0|#0e814022c-2e45-4465-887b-b6cd814e158b|Regulation;GTSet|#f1e8889f-f7d7-4d5b-a3f5-af0ca2e076ea;GPP|#d8892104-ce90-493e-b813-93c488f4b1d3;GPP|#0972c695-fd19-46c4-ab5d-9601f17b780e2010-07-27T22:00:00Z
Subcouncil By-law Amendment 155861GP0|#ef51c989-391a-435e-96a1-0535f4eab240;L0|#0ef51c989-391a-435e-96a1-0535f4eab240|By-law amendment;GTSet|#f1e8889f-f7d7-4d5b-a3f5-af0ca2e076ea;GPP|#2d2209ac-5bcc-4d2a-9da9-05fb21c94ea1;GPP|#0972c695-fd19-46c4-ab5d-9601f17b780e2013-08-31T22:00:00Z
Subcouncil By-law 200351748GP0|#d103d4c5-1de8-474e-9fc7-0f42143d9284;L0|#0d103d4c5-1de8-474e-9fc7-0f42143d9284|By-law;GTSet|#f1e8889f-f7d7-4d5b-a3f5-af0ca2e076ea;GPP|#2d2209ac-5bcc-4d2a-9da9-05fb21c94ea1;GPP|#0972c695-fd19-46c4-ab5d-9601f17b780e2003-04-30T22:00:00Z
Subcouncil further amendment by-law 2011921953GP0|#d103d4c5-1de8-474e-9fc7-0f42143d9284;L0|#0d103d4c5-1de8-474e-9fc7-0f42143d9284|By-law;GTSet|#f1e8889f-f7d7-4d5b-a3f5-af0ca2e076ea;GPP|#2d2209ac-5bcc-4d2a-9da9-05fb21c94ea1;GPP|#0972c695-fd19-46c4-ab5d-9601f17b780e2011-06-30T22:00:00Z
Code of Conduct for Councillors565100GP0|#e814022c-2e45-4465-887b-b6cd814e158b;L0|#0e814022c-2e45-4465-887b-b6cd814e158b|Regulation;GTSet|#f1e8889f-f7d7-4d5b-a3f5-af0ca2e076ea;GPP|#d8892104-ce90-493e-b813-93c488f4b1d3;GPP|#0972c695-fd19-46c4-ab5d-9601f17b780e2000-11-19T22:00:00Z
Rules of Order - Subcouncils - Afrikaans345993GP0|#e814022c-2e45-4465-887b-b6cd814e158b;L0|#0e814022c-2e45-4465-887b-b6cd814e158b|Regulation;GTSet|#f1e8889f-f7d7-4d5b-a3f5-af0ca2e076ea;GPP|#d8892104-ce90-493e-b813-93c488f4b1d3;GPP|#0972c695-fd19-46c4-ab5d-9601f17b780e2010-07-27T22:00:00Z
Rules of Order - Subcouncils - Xhosa98523GP0|#e814022c-2e45-4465-887b-b6cd814e158b;L0|#0e814022c-2e45-4465-887b-b6cd814e158b|Regulation;GTSet|#f1e8889f-f7d7-4d5b-a3f5-af0ca2e076ea;GPP|#d8892104-ce90-493e-b813-93c488f4b1d3;GPP|#0972c695-fd19-46c4-ab5d-9601f17b780e2010-07-27T22:00:00Z

<February 2019>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910

February 2019

1 Feb

SC01 MEETING10:00, Subcouncil 1 Offices, Saxonsea, Atlantis

1 Feb

SC23 MEETING14:00, Subcouncil 23 Boardroom

1 Feb

SC09 MEETING14:00, Khayelitsha Training Centre

18 Feb

SC06 MEETING10:00, Bellville Council Chambers

18 Feb

SC07 MEETING10:00, Durbanville Council Chambers

18 Feb

SC10 MEETING10:00, Khayelitsha Training Centre

18 Feb

SC14 MEETING10:00, Fazeka Council Chambers

18 Feb

SC16 MEETING10:00, Council Chambers, 11th floor, 44 Wale Street

18 Feb

SC19 MEETING10:00, Fish Hoek Council Chambers

18 Feb

SC22 MEETING10:00, Kuilsriver Council Chambers

18 Feb

SC23 MEETING10:00, Lentegeur Chambers

20 Feb

SC02 MEETING10:00, Kraaifontein Council Chambers

20 Feb

SC05 MEETING10:00, Council Chambers Bonteheuwel

20 Feb

SC09 MEETING10:00, Khayelitsha Training Centre

20 Feb

SC11 MEETING10:00, Dulcie September Civic Centre (Minor Hall)

20 Feb

SC13 MEETING10:00, Phillipi Sports Complex

20 Feb

SC15 MEETING10:00, Raven Room Pinelands Training Centre

20 Feb

SC20 MEETING10:00, Council Chambers, Alphen Centre, Constantia

20 Feb

SC21 MEETING10:00, Kuilsriver Council Chambers

21 Feb

SC01 MEETING10:00, Subcouncil 1 Offices, Saxonsea, Atlantis

21 Feb

SC03 MEETING10:00, Council Chambers Milnerton

21 Feb

SC04 MEETING10:00, Parow Council Chambers

21 Feb

SC08 MEETING10:00, Strand Council Chambers

21 Feb

SC12 MEETING10:00, Lentegeur Chambers

21 Feb

SC17 MEETING10:00, Dulcie September Civic Centre (Minor Hall)

21 Feb

SC18 MEETING10:00, Council Chambers Lotus River

21 Feb

SC24 MEETING10:00, Subcouncil 24 Office, Kuyasa Library, 1st Floor

21 Feb

SC08 MEETING14:30, Strand Council Chambers

You have disabled JavaScript on your browser.
Please enable it in order to use City online applications.